Å (E)
NN, Signe Maria
(1913-1997)
Åbotorpet, Stafsinge
Winberg, Bengt
(1818-1881)
Åby (H)
Löfquist, Anna
Pernilla
(1977-)
Ädelberg, Teodora Sofia
(1729-1790)
Åhus (L)
Andersson,
Annie Monica Christina
(1997-)
Andersson,
Ellen Ingrid Christina
(1998-)
Andersson,
Martin Olof Erland
(1993-)
Andersson,
Viktor Olof Oskar
(1994-)
Lönnqvist, Kaj
Magnus
(1967-)
NN, Nils Rask
(1803-1867)
Åker (F)
Johannisson, Sven
(1826-1909)
Ål (W)
Hedberg, Fritz Joel
(1894-1946)
Ålem (H)
Eneland, Karin
(1953-1960)
Karlsdotter, Helfred Otilia
(1869-1938)
Karlsson, Karl August
(1838-1911)
Nilsdotter, Johanna Gustava
(1843-1918)
Nilsdotter, Maja Lisa
(1807-)
Ålesund, Möre och Romsdal, Norge
Bang,
Ingrid Severine
(1913-)
Gulbrandsen, Ingrid
(1893-1967)
Åmål (P)
Fjelde, Jan
Ole
(1947-)
Ånväga, Skeda (E)
Carlsson,
Astrid Henriette
(1892-1974)
Carlsson, Oskar
Algot
(1895-1967)
Carlsson, Teodor
Valfrid
(1890-1954)
Århus, Mittjylland, Danmark
NN, Cecilia
(1904-2002)
Årsta kbfd (AB)
Lindblom, Stig Björn
Esse
(1955-2014)
Årstad
Bengtsson, Johannes
(1786-1869)
Gustafsson, Anders Birger Sigfrid
(1881-)
Magnusdotter,
Lena Cajsa
(1782-1854)
Årås, Kylingared
Litzell,
Karl August
(1870-1929)
Åsared, Habo (R)
Alnervik, Lars
Arne Felix
(1905-1993)
Alnervik,
Sven Arne Torsten
(1943-)
Isaksdotter, Beata
(1825-1903)
Johansson, Svea
Febe Erika
(1911-1963)
Svensson, Isac
(1788-1840)
Åsarp
Nilsdotter, Catrina
()
Åsbo (E)
Andersdotter Stråle, Brita
(1642-1642)
Andersdotter Stråle, Ebba
(1635-)
Andersson Stråle af Sjöared, Carl
(1649-1724)
Andersson Stråle, Christoffer
(1641-1685)
Andersson Stråle, Gustav
(1633-1674)
Andersson Stråle, Johan
(1637-)
Andersson Stråle, Per
(1638-1698)
Christersdotter Månesköld, Christina
(-1638)
Magnusdotter Stråle af Sjöared, Elsa Charlotta
(1696-1754)
Pedersson Stråle af Sjöared, Anders
(1608-1649)
Reutencrantz, Brita Gustafsdotter
(1610-1690)
Stenfelt, Adam Gustav
(1720-1792)
Stenfelt, Anna Charlotta
(1714-1714)
Stenfelt, Anna Charlotta
(1721-1722)
Stenfelt, Carl Johan
(1715-1779)
Stenfelt, Eva Elisabeth
(1722-1802)
Stenfelt, Georg
(1678-1758)
Stenfelt, Georg
(1723-1776)
Stenfelt, Magnus Georg
(1713-1787)
Stenfelt, Märta Elisabeth
(1718-1785)
Stråle af Sjöared, Beata
(-1710)
Stråle af Sjöared, Magnus
(1646-1708)
Stråle af Sjöared, Maria
(1689?-)
Stråle af Sjöared, Ulrika Sofia
(1688?-)
Åseda (G)
Abelsdotter,
Annika
(1760-1807)
Carlsson,
Petter
(1759-1805)
Åsens kbfd (W)
Pierre, Claes
(1907-1987)
Pierre, Vera
Solbritt Birgitta
(1943-)
Åsle (R)
Johansdotter,
Cajsa
(1836-1889)
Johansson, Jakob
(1825-1885)
Larsson,
Anders
(1698-1787)
Åsle
Andersson,
Magnus
(1749-)
Åsterud, Hova (R)
Jansdotter, Stina
(1790-1868)
Johansdotter, Anna
(1823-1900)
Larsson, Lars
(1820-1899)
Älgarås (R)
Jansdotter, Maria
(1768-1845)
Johansdotter, Gustava
(1826-1904)
Johansdotter, Josephina
(1832-1878)
Johansdotter, Maja Katrina
(1816-1877)
Älghult (G)
Magnusson,
Gunda Astrid Viktoria
(1916-2000)
Älmeboda (G)
Eriksdotter Hane, Berita
(1620-1653)
Eriksson Hane, Per
(1634-1690)
Jonsdotter, Marta
(1667-)
Jonsson Hane, Per
(1659-1715)
Nilsdotter, Elsa
(1673-1756)
Persdotter, Anna
(1689-1773)
Persdotter, Elin
(1709-1710)
Persdotter, Gertrud
(1700-)
Persdotter, Ingeborg
(1707-1768)
Persdotter, Karin
(1764-1832)
Persdotter, Kirstin
(1695-1773)
Persdotter, Martha
(1704-1780)
Persdotter, Märta
(1689-1762)
Persson Hane, Jonas
(1697-1767)
Persson, Erik
(1714-1779)
Persson, Nils
(1711-1767)
Svensson, Gumme
(1702-1758)
Älmhult (G)
Ljunggren,
Elisif Adina
(1900-1981)
Älvdalen (W)
Ersdotter, Pell
Margit
(1842-1925)
Ersson, Gruf Mats
(1837-1922)
Matsdotter, Graf Lina
(1875-1880)
Matsdotter, Graf Margit
(1872-1880)
Swensson, Johan Alfred
(1900-1950)
Älvdalen
Tegnér,
Anna Dorotea
(1909-1994)
Älvdalen?
Andersson, Pell
Erik
(1590-1675)
Ersson Stråle, Gunnil
Matts
(1633-1669)
Älvdalens kbfd (W)
Andersdotter, Anna
(1640?-(1701..))
Andersdotter, Anna
(1702-1773)
Andersdotter, Anna
(1746-1816)
Andersdotter, Eckor-Anna
(1856-1902)
Andersdotter, Elin Anna
(1845-1911)
Andersdotter, Smeds Elin
(1604-1675)
Andersson Dufwa, Smeds Erik
(1664-1735)
Andersson, Hinders Anders
(1663-1727)
Andersson, Ketti Gustav
(1853-1937)
Andersson, Pell
Erik
(1899-1979)
Andersson, Per
(1680-1709)
Andersson, Per
(1767-1795)
Andersson, Sväs Per
(1771-1843)
Andersson, Swen-Matts
(1702-1763)
Andersson, Swäs
Anders
(1739-1780)
Andersson-Berg, Grabb
Erik
(1774-1809)
Ersdotter, Anna
(1660-1734)
Ersdotter, Anna
(1785-1843)
Ersdotter, Elga
(1768-1834)
Ersdotter, Elga
(1808-1886)
Ersdotter, Jugå Johanna
(1868-1944)
Ersdotter, Kerstin
(1668-1742)
Ersdotter, Marit
(1634-1675)
Ersdotter, Pell
Anna
(1871-1948)
Ersdotter, Pell
Margit
(1778-1867)
Ersson Stråle, Gunnil
Matts
(1633-1669)
Ersson, Erik
(1650?-1687)
Ersson, Michel Erik
(1686-1744)
Ersson, Michel Erik
(1713-1772)
Ersson, Olof
(1648-1697)
Ersson, Pell
Erik
(1842-1928)
Ersson, Smeds Matts
(1706-1783)
Hansdotter, Anna
(1665-1740)
Jonsdotter, Anna
(1713-1794)
Jonsdotter, Elin
(1715-1772)
Jonsson, Ketti Per
(1672-1746)
Käll, Mats
Olof
(1966-)
Larsdotter, Karin
(1634-1718)
Larsdotter, Kerstin
(1640?-(1676..))
Larsson, Hård
Emma Augusta
(1897-1981)
Lundberg,
Leif Bertil
(1952-)
Mattsdotter, Anna
(1664-1756)
Mattsdotter, Anna
(1749-1826)
Mattsdotter, Brita
(1745-1809)
Mattson, Gulliks Per
(1671-1743)
Mattson, Gunnil
Matts
(1665-1737)
Mattson, Ketti Jon
(1646-1720)
Mattson, Pell Erik
(1749-1840)
Mattson, Pell
Erik
(1810-1852)
Mattson, Smeds Anders
(1636-1700)
Mattson, Swen-Per
(1724-1802)
Mattson-Grabb, Anders
(1737-1809)
Michelsdotter, Brita
(1670-1750)
Michelsson, Rack Michel
(1630-1675)
Olsdotter, Anna
(1673-1754)
Olsdotter, Elin
(1680-1757)
Olsdotter, Karin
(1665-1738)
Olsson, Kånå Erik
(1613-1675)
Olsson, Lis-Beth
(1953-)
Persdotter, Anna
(1653-1729)
Persdotter, Anna
(1694-1772)
Persdotter, Anna
(1722-1785)
Persdotter, Anna
(1825-1915)
Persdotter, Karin
(1702-1783)
Persson Bergqvist, Swen
(1867-1910)
Persson, Garbergs
Lars
(1864-1930)
Persson, Jugå
Erik
(1822-1900)
Persson, Mårtens Matts
(1634-1697)
Persson, Pell
Mats
(1770-1819)
Persson, Swäs Anders
(1705-1772)
Peterson,
Vera Lilly Margareta
(1910-1980)
Pierre, Claes
(1907-1987)
Swensdotter, Brita
(1642-1697)
Swensdotter, Helga
(1647-1720)
Swensson, Pell
Per
(1662-1740)
Älåkra kvarn, Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Johansdotter, Ida Charlotta
(1859-1940)
Johansson, Vilgot Nathanael
(1861-1948)
Ämaryd Björsgård, Alseda (F)
Andersdotter,
Cathrina
(1794-1886)
Andersdotter, Mathilda Lovisa Jenny
(1867-1867)
Glück, Brita Stina Carlsdotter
(1829-1908)
Glück,
Carl Petersson
(1789-1869)
Rydberg, (Matilda)
Tilda Karolina
(1852-1926)
Rydberg, Anders Magnus
(1858-1864)
Rydberg,
Gustaf Magnusson
(1824-1864)
Rydberg, Johanna Christina
(1865-1945)
Åhnell, Karl
Gustaf
(1855-1926)
Ämaryd Kåragård, Alseda (F)
Andersdotter,
Anna
(1783-1783)
Andersdotter,
Cathrina
(1794-1886)
Andersdotter,
Christina
(1785-)
Andersdotter,
Johanna
(1788-)
Andersdotter,
Maria
(1781-)
Andersson,
Håkan
(1778-)
Andersson,
Petter
(1780-)
Krasse,
Lars
(1701-1772)
Larsson Krasse,
Anders
(1750-1795?)
Ängelholm (L)
Johansson, Jan-Peter
(1946-)
Sandell, Bo
Michael
(1957-)
Svensson, Kjell
(1933-1980)
Ärla (D)
Ljung, Otto
Arvid
(1906-1978)
Persson, Anders Viktor
(1881-1970)
Stenholm, Josefina
(1861-1919)